'⭐⭐ 20SHIP: 20% Off Shipping for $200+ Orders ⭐⭐

Genuine Mazda Roof Racks

TC3P882303B - : Seat Back Assembly for Mazda Image

Seat Back Assembly

Captains chairs, passenger side, signature, chestnut.
$2,185.95
MSRP $3,253.55
Save $1,067.60
32.8% Off
CC43881J802 - : Seat Track Cover for Mazda Image

Seat Track Cover

Front seat pasenger side.
$6.92
MSRP $8.69
Save $1.77
20.4% Off
TK2188680 - : Seat Back Frame for Mazda Image

Seat Back Frame

Mazda TK21-88-680
Driver side, with cloth.
$139.36
MSRP $202.01
Save $62.65
31% Off
KEVA883N8 - : Seat Back Panel for Mazda Image

Seat Back Panel

Mazda KEVA-88-3N8
40% side, seat back components.
$50.19
MSRP $70.31
Save $20.12
28.6% Off
FE02881K902 - : Seat Track Cover for Mazda Image

Seat Track Cover

TYPE 1. driver's seat.
$20.34
MSRP $24.65
Save $4.31
17.5% Off
TK7988180B02 - : Seat Back Assembly for Mazda Image

Seat Back Assembly

Leather trim, touring, black.
$1,682.40
MSRP $2,504.07
Save $821.67
32.8% Off
TK8188130B15 - : Seat Back Assembly for Mazda Image

Seat Back Assembly

Leather trim, signature, auburn.
$1,613.02
MSRP $2,400.81
Save $787.79
32.8% Off
TN418813002 - : Seat Back Assembly for Mazda Image

Seat Back Assembly

Cloth trim, with heat, black.
$1,351.75
MSRP $2,011.94
Save $660.19
32.8% Off
TN408813002 - : Seat Back Assembly for Mazda Image

Seat Back Assembly

Leather trim, touring, black.
$2,236.95
MSRP $3,329.47
Save $1,092.52
32.8% Off
KEWW8813023 - : Seat Back Assembly for Mazda Image

Seat Back Assembly

Nappa leather, tan. With power, leather, with vented, tan.
$2,811.74
MSRP $4,184.97
Save $1,373.23
32.8% Off
BAEW57450A02 - : Seat Back Assembly for Mazda Image

Seat Back Assembly

Seat back, with split bench, leatherette, japan built, black.
$1,481.14
MSRP $2,204.52
Save $723.38
32.8% Off
GAAA57450A02 - : Seat Back Assembly for Mazda Image

Seat Back Assembly

Seat back, 60% side, cloth, without heat, without usb, black.
$857.70
MSRP $1,276.59
Save $418.89
32.8% Off

No results found for "roof rack, luggage rack". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Enhance Utility with OEM Mazda Roof Racks

Roof racks expand your Mazda’s cargo-carrying capabilities, making it easier to travel with sports gear, luggage, or adventure equipment. For the modern and spacious Mazda CX-90, roof racks provide versatility for family trips and outdoor adventures. Adding OEM racks ensures a perfect fit and maximum strength.

Why Install Roof Racks?

Roof racks offer additional storage without compromising interior space, ideal for larger loads or outdoor gear.

Top Benefits of Mazda Roof Racks

1. Increased Cargo Space

Perfect for hauling items too large for your cabin or trunk.

2. Versatility

Carry bikes, skis, or rooftop carriers with ease.

3. Durability

OEM roof racks are engineered to withstand demanding conditions.

4. Fuel Economy

Mazda roof racks are designed for your model's roof profile, ensuring minimal impact of drag that reduces gas mileage.

5. Ease of Installation

Because these luggage racks are made for your exact model, they'll fit on the factory mounting points and will also be easy to remove.

Why Use Genuine Mazda Roof Racks?

Unlike universal options, Mazda’s OEM racks are tested for strength, aerodynamics, and safety, ensuring peace of mind on every journey. Consider pairing them with specialized gear like a roof-top tent to turn your SUV into the ultimate camping companion.

Contact us at Mazda Parts Connect to find the best discounted accessories for your CX-90 today.