'⭐⭐ 20SHIP: 20% Off Shipping for $200+ Orders ⭐⭐

Genuine Mazda Harness Kits

BBPJ67050A - : Harness Rear for Mazda Image

Harness Rear

Mazda BBPJ-67-050A
$1,321.36
MSRP $1,966.71
Save $645.35
32.8% Off
VB0767050D - : Harness Rear for Mazda Image

Harness Rear

Mazda VB07-67-050D
$742.55
MSRP $1,105.21
Save $362.66
32.8% Off
TA0J88034 - : Harness Wire for Mazda Image

Harness Wire

Mazda TA0J-88-034
$25.82
MSRP $34.58
Save $8.76
25.3% Off
KN3M67130 - : Harness Roof for Mazda Image

Harness Roof

Mazda KN3M-67-130
$104.00
MSRP $148.17
Save $44.17
29.8% Off
KP3267030A - : Harness Instrument for Mazda Image

Harness Instrument

Mazda KP32-67-030A
$1,048.78
MSRP $1,561.00
Save $512.22
32.8% Off
DJBG67010 - : Harness Front for Mazda Image

Harness Front

Mazda DJBG-67-010
$2,127.43
MSRP $3,166.45
Save $1,039.02
32.8% Off
DK3K67050A - : Harness Rear for Mazda Image

Harness Rear

Mazda DK3K-67-050A
$791.91
MSRP $1,178.68
Save $386.77
32.8% Off
DHRW67020A - : Harness Emission for Mazda Image

Harness Emission

Mazda DHRW-67-020A
$223.95
MSRP $324.64
Save $100.69
31% Off
KGC967050 - : Harness Rear for Mazda Image

Harness Rear

Mazda KGC9-67-050
$2,072.68
MSRP $3,084.96
Save $1,012.28
32.8% Off
BFDC67130 - : Harness Roof for Mazda Image

Harness Roof

Mazda BFDC-67-130
$24.14
MSRP $30.38
Save $6.24
20.5% Off
DDDG67050A - : Harness Rear for Mazda Image

Harness Rear

Mazda DDDG-67-050A
$784.53
MSRP $1,167.68
Save $383.15
32.8% Off
TA1K67030A - : Harness Instrument for Mazda Image

Harness Instrument

Mazda TA1K-67-030A
$2,206.50
MSRP $3,284.14
Save $1,077.64
32.8% Off

No results found for "harness kits". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


When it comes to electrical repairs, dealing with damaged or outdated wiring can quickly become complicated and expensive. Harness kits offer an easier and safer way to upgrade or replace your vehicle’s wiring without the guesswork or hassle.

How Using Harness Kits Saves Time and Money

1. Eliminate Guesswork

Harness kits are designed specifically for your vehicle, like the Miata, ensuring that every wire connects properly without needing to cut or modify anything.

2. Speed Up Repairs

Since the wires are pre-measured and labeled, using a harness kit can cut installation time significantly compared to building a harness from scratch.

3. Reduce Repair Costs

By preventing wiring mistakes and avoiding extra labor, harness kits can save you hundreds of dollars in potential repairs and troubleshooting.

4. Improve Long-Term Reliability

Genuine harness kits use high-quality materials that resist wear, corrosion, and heat damage better than pieced-together solutions.

5. Maintain OEM Standards

Using an official harness kit helps maintain the integrity and performance of your vehicle’s original electrical system, protecting vital components.

6. Make Future Upgrades Easier

With a clean and organized wiring setup, installing future upgrades like new lighting or audio systems becomes much simpler and faster.

7. Protect Other Important Parts

Good wiring prevents issues that can damage important parts like alternators, ensuring your Miata stays in top shape longer.

Get the best for your vehicle with genuine Mazda harness kits from Mazda Parts Connect. Order today to enjoy amazing discounts. Need help finding the right fit? Contact us for personalized support.